Phoenix Aquatics - Short Course Records (25m)

March 2021

8 years and under

FEMALE8 & UNDERMALE
35.5417-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJade Lyles50 FrThomas XuCoast Level 38-Aug-2037.79
1.15.4917-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJade Lyles100 FrJoshua QuNSS Level 321-Mar-211.30.24
2.43.3717-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJade Lyles200 FrJoshua QuNSS Level 321-Mar-213.19.46
6.20.8718-Oct-20Mount MadnessSophia Kivileva400 Fr
39.4716-Feb-20TBSS Central City Level 2Jade Lyles50 BkJoshua QuCoast Level 314-Feb-2152.74
1.18.1316-Feb-18NZ Junior FestivalMila Jackson100 BkJoshua QuCoast Level 314-Feb-211.41.13
2.54.1313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles200 Bk
41.5116-Feb-18NZ Junior FestivalMila Jackson50 BrJoshua QuNSS Level 321-Mar-2154.93
1.42.2718-Oct-20NSS Level 3Michelle Ai100 BrAaron ZhangCoast Level 38-Aug-202.02.04
3.16.8316-Feb-18NZ Junior FestivalMila Jackson200 Br
40.8924-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicSophia Kivileva50 FlyThomas XuCoast Level 38-Aug-2039.86
1.37.7114-Nov-20TBSS 12 & Under L1/L2Michelle Ai100 Fly
1.27.2713-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles100 IMJoshua QuNSS Level 321-Mar-211.45.47
3.08.6016-Feb-20TBSS Central City Level 2Jade Lyles200 IM

9 years

FEMALE9 YEARSMALE
32.376-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles50 FrJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1834.40
1.11.746-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles100 FrJerry SunMTE L223-Jun-181:12.95
2.32.646-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles200 FrJerry SunROS Level Meet12-Aug-182:40.23
6.43.0628-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sSophie Qu400 FrNT
37.306-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles50 BkJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1839.94
1.18.726-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles100 BkMichael YangNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211:29.45
2.51.9824-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicJade Lyles200 BkAaron ZhangNSS Level 321-Mar-213.14.15
43.106-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalHope Wang50 BrMichael YangAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-2141.06
1.35.9317-Feb-17NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 BrMichael YangNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211:29.90
3.20.516-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalHope Wang200 BrNT
36.776-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles50 FlyJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1835.87
1.25.9513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu100 FlyJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-181:19.93
1.21.686-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalHope Wang100 IMJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-181:24.25
2.53.736-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalHope Wang200 IMNT

10 years

Female10 YearsMale
31.9313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu50 FrOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-2031.53
1.10.766-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu100 FrJerry SunASA SC Champs23-Aug-191.10.56
2.32.546-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu200 FrJosh WilsonNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.45.60
6.15.2628-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sDeonna Qu400 FrOsbert GuWaterhole 400/50's28-Jul-195.58.98
NT800 FrNT
36.526-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu50 BkOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-2036.89
1.16.5014-Nov-20TBSS 12 & under L1/L2Arissa Liu100 BkOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-201.17.33
2.45.4324-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicSophie Qu200 BkOsbert GuROS Level 218-Aug-192.58.04
42.058-Sep-17ASA Winter ChampsJasmine Lyles50 BrOsbert GuASA SC Champs23-Aug-1945.91
1.31.858-Sep-17ASA Winter ChampsJasmine Lyles100 BrOsbert GuMTE Level 230-Jun-191.38.23
3.13.9419-Jan-18Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles200 BrNT
36.9313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu50 FlyJerry SunASA SC Champs23-Aug-1933.63
1.19.056-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu100 FlyJerry SunASA SC Champs23-Aug-191.14.46
NT200 FlyJerry SunWaterhole Level 110-Aug-192.53.21
1.19.966-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu100 IMOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-201.17.18
2.47.7624-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicDeonna Qu200 IMOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-202.49.71
6.52.2428-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sElsa Shu400 IMJerry SunWaterhole 400/50's28-Jul-195.53.79

11 years

Female11 YearsMale
30.476-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalArissa Liu50 FrOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-2128.28
1.06.866-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalArissa Liu100 FrOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.01.74
2.26.616-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalArissa Liu200 FrOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-212.19.24
5.14.6523-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsRuby Qu400 FrVincent PrajogoWaterhole 400/50's28-Jul-195.24.36
33.006-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalArissa Liu50 BkOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-2132.59
1.12.9824-Jan-21NZ Junior FestivalArissa Liu100 BkOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.11.29
2.39.066-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalArissa Liu200 BkOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-212.29.84
38.0815-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles50 BrOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-2136.94
1.21.8715-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 BrOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.19.28
2.56.2515-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles200 BrOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-212.52.96
32.9513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalRuby Qu50 FlyOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-2131.03
1.17.006-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalArissa Liu100 FlyOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.10.48
NT200 FlyMax HongSCM Junior Champs12-Dec-203.11.31
1.14.2313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalRuby Qu100 IMOsbert GuNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.09.38
2.44.276-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu200 IMOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-212.30.62
5.54.4128-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sRuby Qu400 IMOsbert GuTBSS Central City Level 216-Feb-206.07.46

12 years

Female12 YearsMale
29.7217-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles50 FrTroy BlijlevensNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-2128.40
1.05.2217-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles100 FrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.03.25
2.23.269-Sep-19Anchor AIMS GamesJasmine Lyles200 FrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-212.14.18
5.03.9323-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsSasha Van Wijk400 FrJack PotierAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-204.47.20
NT800 FrAleksandr KivilevCentral Nth Islands23-Oct-2010.01.53
36.7723-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsSasha Van Wijk50 BkPreston WangNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-2132.81
1.13.7213-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 BkJason ElsNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.08.34
2.47.1619-Jan-18Anthony Mosse ClassicJacqueline Jiang200 BkJason ElsNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-212.26.76
35.7813-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles50 BrPreston WangAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-2138.35
1.18.8717-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles100 BrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.20.18
2.46.1813-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles200 BrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-212.47.73
31.596-Feb-21NZ Junior FestivalRuby Qu50 FlyYeenok ZhangNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-2132.58
1.13.1024-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicRuby Qu100 FlyAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.11.20
NT200 FlyAleksandr KivilevAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-212.42.65
1.12.2813-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 IMJason ElsNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-211.12.22
2.32.1213-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles200 IMAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival6-Feb-212.31.61
NT400 IMAleksandr KivilevAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-215.22.11

13 - 14 years

Female13 - 14 YearsMale
29.6423-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsBelle Li50 FrAnthony PrajogoNZ SC Champs2-Oct-1826.63
1.01.2424-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles100 FrBrandon HolderPhoenix Time Trial19-Sep-2059.25
2.17.7310-Aug-19Waterhole Level 1Rebecca Wilkins200 FrBrandon HolderAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-212.07.36
4.44.1324-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles400 FrJack PotierNZSC Champs6-Oct-204.31.07
10.01.0719-Sep-20Phoenix Time TrialElizabeth Brennan800 FrJack PotierTaranaki Winter Champs17-Jul-209.23.32
NT1500 FrJack PotierNZSC Champs6-Oct-2017.40.18
28.103-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang50 BkAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1929.98
1.01.413-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang100 BkHenry LiASS Individual Champs5-Aug-181.04.60
2.33.0419-Sep-20Phoenix Time TrialAlina Jin200 BkAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-192.18.58
34.821-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins50 BrAndrew QinNZ Sec. School Champs15-Oct-2032.54
1.13.891-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins100 BrMack HongNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-181.09.29
2.36.8012-Sep-19NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins200 BrMack HongNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-182.32.80
29.103-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang50 FlyAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1928.29
1.03.253-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang100 FlyAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-191.05.11
2.37.6110-Aug-19Waterhole Level 1Rebecca Wilkins200 FlyJack PotierPhoenix Time Trial19-Sep-202.26.55
1.09.5712-Sep-19NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins100 IMAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-191.06.83
2.28.441-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins200 IMBrandon HolderAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-212.21.07
5.11.481-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins400 IMAlex WilsonAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-205.08.08

15 - 16 years

Female15 - 16 YearsMale
NT50 FrAndrei SoldatovicAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-2124.85
NT100 FrMatthew HolderASA SC Champs8-Sep-1755.41
2.16.1815-Oct-20NZ Sec. School ChampsMorgan Ridderhof200 FrAndrei SoldatovicAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-212.04.27
4.36.636-Oct-20NZSC ChampsMorgan Ridderhof400 FrBailey WangASA Winter Champs8-Sep-174.08.30
NT800 FrNT
NT1500 FrNT
28.987-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang50 BkHenry LiASA SC Champs7-Sep-1828.97
1.04.117-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang100 BkHenry LiASA SC Champs7-Sep-181.03.03
2.21.356-Oct-20NZSC ChampsMorgan Ridderhof200 BkHenry LiGreerton Winter Champs6-Jul-182.17.97
34.1015-Oct-20NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins50 BrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs3-Oct-1729.07
1.11.8215-Oct-20NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins100 BrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs3-Oct-171.03.23
2.32.5415-Oct-20NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins200 BrBailey WangNZ SC Champs3-Oct-172.18.08
28.377-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang50 FlyAndrei SoldatovicAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan-2126.34
1.05.247-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang100 FlyAndrei SoldatovicAnthony Mosse Classic24-Jan 211.00.13
NT200 FlyNT
1.08.2615-Oct-20NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins100 IMMack HongWaterhole Level 110-Aug-191.05.32
2.23.4224-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicMorgan Ridderhof200 IMBailey WangNZ SC Champs3-Oct-172.07.68
5.18.6317-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicRebecca Wilkins400 IMBailey WangASA Winter Champs8-Sep-174.37.25

17 - 18 years

Female17 - 18 YearsMale
27.573-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard50 FrMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs12-Sep-1923.86
58.233-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard100 FrBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1953.61
2.02.763-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard200 FrBailey WangASA SC Champs7-Sep-181.57.05
4.21.413-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard400 FrBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-194.03.97
10.51.6310-Aug-19Waterhole Level 1Noya Oporto800 FrNT
NT1500 FrNT
28.143-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard50 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1927.57
59.723-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard100 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1959.62
2.10.393-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard200 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-192.11.68
NT50 BrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs2-Oct-1828.58
NT100 BrMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-181.01.19
NT200 BrBailey WangNZ SC Champs1-Oct-192.12.54
NT50 FlyMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-1826.07
NT100 FlyNT
NT200 FlyNT
NT100 IMMatthew HolderAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-191.00.00
NT200 IMBailey WangASA SC Champs7-Sep-182.09.05
NT400 IMNT

Open

FemaleOpenMale
25.686-Oct-20NZSC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand50 FrMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs12-Sep-1923.86
55.271-Oct-19NZSC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand100 FrBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1953.61
2.00.421-Oct-19NZSC ChampsHayley McIntosh200 FrMichael MinchamNZ SC Champs2-Oct-161.48.36
4.08.036-Oct-20NZSC ChampsHayley McIntosh400 FrMichael MinchamNZ SC Champs3-Oct-173.47.75
8.29.991-Oct-19NZSC ChampsHayley McIntosh800 FrJack PotierTaranaki Winter Champs17-Jul-209.23.32
16.23.781-Oct-19NZSC ChampsHayley McIntosh1500 FrMichael Mincham13th FINA World Champs7-Dec-1614.47.85
27.536-oct-20NZSC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand50 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1927.57
59.723-Oct-17NZSC ChampsBobbi Gichard100 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1959.62
2.10.393-Oct-17NZSC ChampsBobbi Gichard200 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-192.11.68
34.1015-Oct-20NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins50 BrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs2-Oct-1828.58
1.11.8215-Oct-20NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins100 BrMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-181.01.19
2.32.5415-Oct-20NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins200 BrBailey WangNZ SC Champs1-Oct-192.12.54
26.556-Oct-20NZSC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand50 FlyMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-1826.07
59.486-Oct-20NZSC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand100 FlyAndrei SoldatovicAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-201.01.42
2.19.0023-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand200 FlyJack PotierPhoenix Time Trial19-Sep-202.26.55
1.02.316-Oct-20NZSC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand100 IMMatthew HolderAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-191.00.00
2.23.4224-Jan-21Anthony Mosse ClassicMorgan Ridderhof200 IMBailey WangNZ SC Champs7-Sep-182.07.68
4.59.1828-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sVanessa Ouwehand400 IMBailey WangASA Winter Champs8-Sep-174.37.25