Phoenix Aquatics Club - Short Course Records

For 25 m

8 years and under

FEMALE8 & UNDERMALE
35.5417-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJade Lyles50 Fr
1.15.4917-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJade Lyles100 Fr
2.43.3717-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJade Lyles200 Fr
39.4716-Feb-20TBSS Central City Level 2Jade Lyles50 Bk
1.18.1316-Feb-18NZ Junior FestivalMila Jackson100 Bk
2.54.1313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles200 Bk
41.5116-Feb-18NZ Junior FestivalMila Jackson50 Br
1.12.9018-Aug-19NSS Level 3Bella Zhong100 Br
3.16.8316-Feb-18NZ Junior FestivalMila Jackson200 Br
42.3113-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalHope Wang50 Fly
1.45.9716-Feb-20TBSS Central City Level 2Hope Wang100 Fly
1.27.2713-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJade Lyles100 IM
3.08.6016-Feb-20TBSS Central City Level 2Jade Lyles200 IM

9 years

FEMALE9 YEARSMALE
35.5213-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu50 FrJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1834.4
1.18.5513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu100 FrJerry SunMTE L223-Jun-1801:13.0
2.44.1513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu200 FrJerry SunROS Level Meet12-Aug-1802:40.2
6.43.0628-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sSophie Qu400 FrNT
39.8813-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu50 BkJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1839.94
1.24.4913-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu100 BkJerry SunCSC Level 38-Apr-1801:29.7
2.57.7513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu200 BkMaodong LiMTE L230-Jun-1903:21.1
44.8117-Feb-17NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles50 BrJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1845.34
1.35.9317-Feb-17NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 BrDanny SunCoast Level 31-Dec-1901:39.0
3.27.1417-Feb-17NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles200 BrNT
36.9213-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu50 FlyJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1835.87
1.25.9513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu100 FlyJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1801:19.9
1.28.0713-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu100 IMJerry SunASA SC Champs7-Sep-1801:24.3
3.04.2113-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalSophie Qu200 IMNT

10 years

Female10 YearsMale
31.9313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu50 FrOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-2031.53
1.11.4513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu100 FrJerry SunASA SC Champs23-Aug-191.10.56
2.35.5013-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu200 FrJosh WilsonNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.45.60
6.15.2628-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sDeonna Qu400 FrOsbert GuWaterhole 400/50's28-Jul-195.58.98
NT800 FrNT
37.323-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsElsa Shu50 BkOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-2036.89
1.20.2223-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsElsa Shu100 BkOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-201.17.33
2.59.9917-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicAimee McGivern200 BkOsbert GuROS Level 218-Aug-192.58.04
42.058-Sep-17ASA Winter ChampsJasmine Lyles50 BrOsbert GuASA SC Champs23-Aug-1945.91
1.31.858-Sep-17ASA Winter ChampsJasmine Lyles100 BrOsbert GuMTE Level 230-Jun-191.38.23
3.13.9419-Jan-18Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles200 BrNT
36.9313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu50 FlyJerry SunASA SC Champs23-Aug-1933.63
1.30.2513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu100 FlyJerry SunASA SC Champs23-Aug-191.14.46
NT200 FlyJerry SunWaterhole Level 110-Aug-192.53.21
1.20.6413-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu100 IMOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-201.17.18
2.51.6113-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalDeonna Qu200 IMOsbert GuAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-202.49.71
6.52.2428-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sElsa Shu400 IMJerry SunWaterhole 400/50's28-Jul-195.53.79

Year 11

Female11 YearsMale
30.9415-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles50 FrJason ElsNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-2031.11
1.09.8815-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 FrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.06.09
2.31.2415-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles200 FrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.21.22
5.14.6523-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsRuby Qu400 FrVincent PrajogoWaterhole 400/50's28-Jul-195.24.36
NT800 FrNT
36.1517-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicElsa Shu50 BkVincent PrajogoAnchor AIMS Games9-Sep-1935.04
1.19.5717-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicElsa Shu100 BkJason ElsNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.12.87
2.52.8017-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicElsa Shu200 BkJason ElsNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.31.46
38.0815-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles50 BrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-2038.85
1.21.8715-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 BrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.24.91
2.56.2515-Feb-19NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles200 BrAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.56.16
32.9513-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalRuby Qu50 FlyJerry SunNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-2033.48
1.18.3413-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalRuby Qu100 FlyJerry SunNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.15.16
NT200 FlyMax HongTBSS Central City Level 216-Feb-203.17.23
1.14.2313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalRuby Qu100 IMAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.14.90
2.44.3123-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsRuby Qu200 IMAleksandr KivilevNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.37.99
5.54.4128-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sRuby Qu400 IMOsbert GuTBSS Central City Level 216-Feb-206.07.46

Year 12

Female12 YearsMale
29.7217-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles50 FrJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-2029.45
1.05.2217-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles100 FrJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.03.45
2.23.269-Sep-19Anchor AIMS GamesJasmine Lyles200 FrJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.14.30
5.03.9323-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsSasha Van Wijk400 FrJack PotierAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-204.47.20
NT800 FrNT
36.7723-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsSasha Van Wijk50 BkJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-2034.2
1.13.7213-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 BkJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.11.25
2.47.1619-Jan-18Anthony Mosse ClassicJacqueline Jiang200 BkJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.31.55
35.7813-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles50 BrJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-2040
1.18.8717-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicJasmine Lyles100 BrKris LuROS Level 218-Aug-191.41.50
2.46.1813-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles200 BrLuc SangsterTBSS Central City Level 216-Feb-203.54.55
34.313-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles50 FlyJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-2032.66
NT100 FlyJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.11.64
NT200 FlyJack PotierASA SC Champs23-Aug-192.44.69
1.12.2813-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles100 IMJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-201.12.36
2.32.1213-Mar-20NZ Junior FestivalJasmine Lyles200 IMJack PotierNZ Junior Festival13-Mar-202.35.37
NT400 IMJack PotierAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-205.32.74

13 - 14 years

Female13 - 14 YearsMale
29.6423-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsBelle Li50 FrAnthony PrajogoNZ SC Champs2-Oct-1826.63
1.04.0810-Aug-19Waterhole Level 1Rebecca Wilkins100 FrAlex WilsonAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-201.01.02
2.17.7310-Aug-19Waterhole Level 1Rebecca Wilkins200 FrAnthony PrajogoASA SC Champs7-Sep-182.10.31
4.49.1912-Sep-19NZ Sec. School ChampsKaia Swiggs400 FrAlex WilsonNZ Sec. School Champs12-Sep-194.39.37
NT800 FrAlex WilsonWaterhole Level 110-Aug-199.39.81
28.13-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang50 BkAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1929.98
1.01.413-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang100 BkHenry LiASS Individual Champs5-Aug-181.04.60
2.42.6823-Jun-18MTE Level 2Jacqueline Jiang200 BkAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-192.18.58
34.821-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins50 BrAndrei SoldatovicAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1932.96
1.13.891-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins100 BrMack HongNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-181.09.29
2.36.8012-Sep-19NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins200 BrMack HongNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-182.32.80
29.13-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang50 FlyAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1928.29
1.03.253-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang100 FlyAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-191.05.11
2.37.6110-Aug-19Waterhole Level 1Rebecca Wilkins200 FlyNT
1.09.5712-Sep-19NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins100 IMAnthony PrajogoAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-191.06.83
2.28.441-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins200 IMAnthony PrajogoROS Level 123-Feb-192.24.88
5.11.481-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins400 IMAlex WilsonAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-205.08.08

15 - 16 years

Female15 - 16 YearsMale
NT50 FrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs3-Oct-1725.26
NT100 FrMatthew HolderASA SC Champs8-Sep-1755.41
NT200 FrMack HongAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-192.07.33
5.46.6728-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sCharlotte Barry-Walsh400 FrBailey WangASA Winter Champs8-Sep-174.08.30
NT800 FrNT
NT1500 FrNT
28.987-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang50 BkHenry LiASA SC Champs7-Sep-1828.97
1.04.117-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang100 BkHenry LiASA SC Champs7-Sep-181.03.03
2.22.187-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang200 BkHenry LiGreerton Winter Champs6-Jul-182.17.97
35.0417-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicRebecca Wilkins50 BrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs3-Oct-1729.07
1.14.9617-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicRebecca Wilkins100 BrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs3-Oct-171.03.23
2.38.6417-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicRebecca Wilkins200 BrBailey WangNZ SC Champs3-Oct-172.18.08
28.377-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang50 FlyAndrei SoldatovicNZ SC Champs1-Oct-1926.74
1.05.247-Sep-18ASA SC ChampsYiqiong Zhang100 FlyAndrei SoldatovicAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-201.01.42
NT200 FlyNT
1.09.8817-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicMorgan Ridderhof100 IMMack HongWaterhole Level 110-Aug-191.05.32
2.27.1917-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicMorgan Ridderhof200 IMBailey WangNZ SC Champs3-Oct-172.07.68
5.18.6317-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicRebecca Wilkins400 IMBailey WangASA Winter Champs8-Sep-174.37.25

17 - 18 years

Female17 - 18 YearsMale
27.573-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard50 FrMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs12-Sep-1923.86
58.233-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard100 FrBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1953.61
2.02.763-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard200 FrBailey WangASA SC Champs7-Sep-181.57.05
4.21.413-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard400 FrBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-194.03.97
10.51.6310-Aug-19Waterhole Level 1Noya Oporto800 FrNT
NT1500 FrNT
28.143-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard50 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1927.57
59.723-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard100 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1959.62
2.10.393-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard200 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-192.11.68
NT50 BrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs2-Oct-1828.58
NT100 BrMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-181.01.19
NT200 BrBailey WangNZ SC Champs1-Oct-192.12.54
NT50 FlyMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-1826.07
NT100 FlyNT
NT200 FlyNT
NT100 IMMatthew HolderAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-191.00.00
NT200 IMBailey WangASA SC Champs7-Sep-182.09.05
NT400 IMNT

Open

FemaleOpenMale
26.7918-Jan-19Anthony Mosse ClassicVanessa Ouwehand50 FrMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs12-Sep-1923.86
55.271-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand100 FrBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1953.61
2.00.421-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsHayley McIntosh200 FrMichael MinchamNZ SC Champs2-Oct-161.48.36
4.10.141-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsHayley McIntosh400 FrMichael MinchamNZ SC Champs3-Oct-173.47.75
8.29.991-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsHayley McIntosh800 FrAlex WilsonWaerhole Level 110-Aug-199.39.81
16.23.781-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsHayley McIntosh1500 FrMichael Mincham13th FINA World Champs7-Dec-1614.47.85
28.143-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard50 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1927.57
59.723-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard100 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-1959.62
2.10.393-Oct-17NZ SC ChampsBobbi Gichard200 BkBailey WangAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-192.11.68
34.821-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins50 BrMatthew HolderNZ SC Champs2-Oct-1828.58
1.13.891-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsRebecca Wilkins100 BrMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-181.01.19
2.36.8012-Sep-19NZ Sec. School ChampsRebecca Wilkins200 BrBailey WangNZ SC Champs1-Oct-192.12.54
26.8217-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicVanessa Ouwehand50 FlyMatthew HolderNZ Sec. School Champs13-Sep-1826.07
1.00.5517-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicVanessa Ouwehand100 FlyAndrei SoldatovicAnthony Mosse Classic17-Jan-201.01.42
2.19.0023-Aug-19ASA SC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand200 FlyJack PotierASA SC Champs23-Aug-192.44.69
1.02.531-Oct-19NZ SC ChampsVanessa Ouwehand100 IMMatthew HolderAnthony Mosse Classic18-Jan-191.00.00
2.27.1917-Jan-20Anthony Mosse ClassicMorgan Ridderhof200 IMBailey WangNZ SC Champs7-Sep-182.07.68
4.59.1828-Jul-19Waterhole 400/50'sVanessa Ouwehand400 IMBailey WangASA Winter Champs8-Sep-174.37.25